Padel / Centro / Covilhã / Wolf Padel Club
IndoorPaid

Wolf Padel Club

Zona Industrial do Tortosendo, Lote 57-A, Covilhã
Plan your visit
Padel courts
3courts
Environment
Indoor
Access
Paid

About Wolf Padel Club

First exclusive padel club in the Castelo Branco district. 3 indoor courts. Confirmed distinct from an unrelated Mexican brand of the same name (Wolf Padel GDL, Guadalajara) — separate Instagram/Facebook, unrelated address, no shared ownership found. Phone/email seen only on third-party listings, left unset.

How many padel courts does Wolf Padel Club have?+

Wolf Padel Club has 3 courts.

Is Wolf Padel Club indoor or outdoor?+

Wolf Padel Club offers indoor padel.

How much does it cost to play at Wolf Padel Club?+

Wolf Padel Club is pay-to-play — contact the venue for current pricing.

Is Wolf Padel Club open to the public?+

Yes — Wolf Padel Club is open to the public on a pay-to-play basis.

Where is Wolf Padel Club located?+

Wolf Padel Club is located at Zona Industrial do Tortosendo, Lote 57-A, Covilhã.

Explore more