Padel / Murcia / Espinardo / Agridulce Pádel Club
Paid

Agridulce Pádel Club

C/ Federico García Lorca, 21, 30100 Espinardo, Murcia 663 205 102
Access
Paid

About Agridulce Pádel Club

Padel club in the Agridulce urbanization next to the Espinardo university campus. Confirmed via the Real Federación Española de Pádel's own official club directory entry. Court count not published.

How many padel courts does Agridulce Pádel Club have?+

The exact court count for Agridulce Pádel Club isn't published yet — we're confirming it directly with the venue.

How much does it cost to play at Agridulce Pádel Club?+

Agridulce Pádel Club is pay-to-play — contact the venue for current pricing.

Is Agridulce Pádel Club open to the public?+

Yes — Agridulce Pádel Club is open to the public on a pay-to-play basis.

Where is Agridulce Pádel Club located?+

Agridulce Pádel Club is located at C/ Federico García Lorca, 21, 30100 Espinardo, Murcia.

Explore more