Padel / Nevada / Las Vegas / P1 Padel
Paid

P1 Padel

1876 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
Padel courts
8courts
Access
Paid

About P1 Padel

8-court padel club in Las Vegas, confirmed via the club's own site (phone, daily hours, memberships/coaching listed). Distinct from the existing P1 Padel Jeddah, Saudi Arabia record. Indoor/outdoor not stated on the fetched page — left null.

How many padel courts does P1 Padel have?+

P1 Padel has 8 courts.

How much does it cost to play at P1 Padel?+

P1 Padel is pay-to-play — contact the venue for current pricing.

Is P1 Padel open to the public?+

Yes — P1 Padel is open to the public on a pay-to-play basis.

Where is P1 Padel located?+

P1 Padel is located at 1876 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117.

Explore more