Tennis / Madrid / Fuenlabrada / Polideportivo El Trigal

Polideportivo El Trigal

3 courts · Fuenlabrada, Madrid
3courts
Tennis courts
Paid
Access

About this club

Municipal tennis courts at this sports complex, per the Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada's own sports-department site (3 tennis courts listed).

The details

AddressCalle Logroño 4, Fuenlabrada, Madrid, Spain
Courts3 courts
AccessPay to play
Verified byPublic sources only — unconfirmed

Top recommended tennis gear

Our picks from the tennis buying guides — chosen editorially, never by the venue and never by spend.

Contains affiliate links — disclosed, never ranked
How many tennis courts does Polideportivo El Trigal have?+

Polideportivo El Trigal has 3 courts.

Where is Polideportivo El Trigal located?+

Polideportivo El Trigal is located at Calle Logroño 4, Fuenlabrada, Madrid, Spain.

Explore more