Tennis / Louisiana / Zachary / Rita Street Park Tennis Courts
Outdoor

Rita Street Park Tennis Courts

Court count pending · Zachary, LA
PendingNot published by the operator
Tennis courts
Outdoor
Environment
Paid
Access

About this club

Listed with tennis court(s) in the BREC park inventory published on the City of Baton Rouge open-data portal; court count, surface, hours and access not published there.

The details

Address2315 Rita St, Zachary, LA 70791
CourtsCourt count not yet published
EnvironmentOutdoor
AccessPay to play
Verified byPublic sources only — unconfirmed

Top recommended tennis gear

Our picks from the tennis buying guides — chosen editorially, never by the venue and never by spend.

Contains affiliate links — disclosed, never ranked
Is Rita Street Park Tennis Courts indoor or outdoor?+

Rita Street Park Tennis Courts offers outdoor tennis.

Where is Rita Street Park Tennis Courts located?+

Rita Street Park Tennis Courts is located at 2315 Rita St, Zachary, LA 70791.

Explore more