Tennis / Michigan / Novi / Novi Athletic Club
IndoorMembers

Novi Athletic Club

42500 Nick Lidstrom Dr, Novi, MI 48375 (248) 735-8850
Tennis courts
12courts
Environment
Indoor
Access
Members

About Novi Athletic Club

Also known as The Sports Club of Novi; 12 indoor tennis courts alongside 2 indoor pickleball courts (companion pickleball record already on file).

How many tennis courts does Novi Athletic Club have?+

Novi Athletic Club has 12 courts.

Is Novi Athletic Club indoor or outdoor?+

Novi Athletic Club offers indoor tennis.

How much does it cost to play at Novi Athletic Club?+

Family Program Membership $139/year; guest fee $5/visit

Is Novi Athletic Club open to the public?+

Novi Athletic Club is membership-based; some clubs allow guest play, so contact them to confirm.

What are Novi Athletic Club's hours?+

Mon-Thu 5:30am-10pm; Fri 5:30am-9pm; Sat-Sun 6:30am-8pm

Where is Novi Athletic Club located?+

Novi Athletic Club is located at 42500 Nick Lidstrom Dr, Novi, MI 48375.

Nearby

More in Novi.

All Novi courts →
NA
Novi, MI

Novi Athletic Club Tennis

12 COURTSMEMBERS
Explore more